Sunday, June 12, 2011

foto foto point blank lucu

images point blank lucu abis. point blank kocak abis. foto point blank lucu. Kocak foto foto point blank lucu. trucchi di point blank italia
  • trucchi di point blank italia


  • unseenguy
    06-09 12:53 PM
    When i went to Mumbai last december i got my H1B stamped. while coming to US i showed the POE my H1B stamped visa he asked me for Advanced parol document and i was Parolled.When i asked him i have a H1B stamped in my passport why do i need to be parolled. He answered AP has a higher preference than H1B.
    the bottom line is " H1B stamping will not be considered for your entry". Its just a stamp for your satisfaction.
    I am not going to stamp my H1B again. 18 months back when i came from Vancouver Canada the POE let me in by AP not by H1B visa. I asked him about my valid H1B and the POE told me you can enter using either one but we prefer AP.

    If you are a local from mumbai then its okay to attend a interview and get stamped. They don't ask much in my interview. In my last interview they asked me in the picture you have a mouthstach and now you are clean shaven. So that is the level of questions asked at the interview. Its just 2-3 hours of work or maybe half a day if you wish to do it.

    One more proble i went through at mumbai consulte, The dates were posted 1 week in advance and then a local person has to go and submit the document to the consulate. the FEDEX from US to India would be costing around 68 to 150 dollars and it needs to be reached within 1-2 days (i.e. 3 days before the interview). I got it done somehow.

    J thomas

    I entered on H1 visa this year. Me and my wife both arrived at the airport, I told the officer, my wife has AP and I have H1 visa. To which he said, where is your AP. I said, I have it but I prefer to use H1. Is it possible? He said thats fine. Your choice.




    wallpaper trucchi di point blank italia foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis. point blank lucu sule info
  • point blank lucu abis. point blank lucu sule info


  • vishalsab2003
    06-04 09:04 PM
    Hi Friend, what finally happened to your petition , was that accepted as is by USCIS. I am recently in the same position where attorney showed intent to extend my h1B beyond 6 years but i dont have old enough labor and I140 is not even aapplied. I can recapture 6 months of time but he showed full 1 year , did you face any issue. My attorney told me nothing to worry as they will give H1 till whatever time we will establish,




    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis. point blank kocak abis. Point Blank Lucu Sule; Point
  • point blank lucu abis. point blank kocak abis. Point Blank Lucu Sule; Point


  • RedHat
    08-30 01:22 AM
    response please




    2011 point blank lucu abis. point blank lucu sule info foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu sule info
  • point blank lucu sule info


  • smuggymba
    10-08 05:40 PM
    i sent u PM.

    Mr.Smuggy - Easy buddy. Relax.

    I am not as bright as you. I am trying to understand how it works. Since you know it all, what if Company A cant get me a job after i got GC and Company C is ?



    more...

    foto foto point blank lucu. Point Blank Lucu - Fun Point
  • Point Blank Lucu - Fun Point


  • invincibleasian
    02-06 05:09 PM
    I dont have EAD so I cannot comment!




    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis. point blank indonesia lucu.
  • point blank lucu abis. point blank indonesia lucu.


  • rajunpatil
    08-30 05:02 PM
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    I am in severe trouble, my employer said he would terminate my h1b and GC.
    I have I140 Approval copy with me
    My I485 was filed on July 2nd 2007
    My priority date is June 2004

    I have not yet received any receipts for I485
    My checks are not cashed.

    My H1B is valid until Nov 2007

    I am drop dead, what should I do now.
    I am looking for
    option1: a new employer to transfer my h1B
    option2: I was doing my MS, so chnage status to F1.

    But what will happen to my GC, Priority dates , I140

    Please, tell me what is my best option to continue staying in US.



    more...

    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank indonesia lucu.
  • point blank indonesia lucu.


  • alex77
    10-07 04:55 PM
    Folks, Please let me know if anyone knows where to send G-28 form if one wants to revoke attorney and be one's own representative?




    2010 point blank lucu abis. point blank kocak abis. Point Blank Lucu Sule; Point foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis. point blank kocak abis. foto point blank lucu. Kocak
  • point blank lucu abis. point blank kocak abis. foto point blank lucu. Kocak


  • MSCapBust
    07-20 06:41 PM
    Thanks everyone for replying.
    However, the opinions seems to be conflicting. Is there a place where I can verify precisely what the law says?
    I have not stayed outside the US for more than 3 months since 2002. Does this exempt me from the cap?
    I need to be sure, otherwise, I would have to apply for a H1-B right now with a consultant who is ready to sponsor me.
    I'm quite reluctant to do this because the work involved with the consultant is not in my field and does not allow for good long term prospects. Plus there might be contractual obligations.
    Please advice.

    Thanks very much,
    Sick with worry.



    more...

    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank indonesia lucu.
  • point blank indonesia lucu.


  • lj_rr
    07-31 04:15 PM
    Any inputs?




    hair point blank lucu sule info foto foto point blank lucu. PointBlank Community Camp PB
  • PointBlank Community Camp PB


  • hsingh82
    04-27 05:06 PM
    Dear Sabeesh,

    Although I'm not a lawyer, I will respond based on my knowledge and my own case.

    1) You don't need to stamp any visa as you already have a visa that is valid until September, before your return date.

    2) You will only be able to enter the US with the latest visa stamped on your passport.

    3) You may want to get a new visa (associated with Company C) while you're still in India, so it will be valid until Nov 2011. You can have this new visa issued and stamped even before your current visa expires.

    Regards.

    If the new visa is not granted or somehow one goes into 221(g) waiting for some check, what happens then? Can you still come back on current visa?

    Thanks.



    more...

    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank indonesia lucu.
  • point blank indonesia lucu.


  • GCwaitforever
    09-18 10:47 AM
    Why focus our energies on cosmetic changes?




    hot Point Blank Lucu - Fun Point foto foto point blank lucu. point blank indonesia lucu.
  • point blank indonesia lucu.


  • veda
    07-29 08:45 PM
    Every one is looking at this forums including usics people.

    It is clear that their hands are also tied, when processing millions of applications few mistakes not avoidable.

    Let us fight with positive...absolutely not with negative..that will make any one more negative.

    Thanks for understanding.



    more...

    house point blank lucu sule Sule foto foto point blank lucu. wallpaper point blank lucu.
  • wallpaper point blank lucu.


  • immieb2
    09-25 04:55 PM
    Good find. I can use this to explain to American friends at work




    tattoo point blank lucu abis. point blank indonesia lucu. foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu sule info
  • point blank lucu sule info


  • johnnybhai
    03-19 10:09 AM
    For the folks (Ajju) who e-filed using a new SSN for their wives - and used the Paperless option: I understand that you have to put $0 for AGI, how about the PIN - should I (correctly) enter the PIN that was used for the 2006 filing OR does that have to change as well?
    I have e-filed using $0 and last year's PIN, waiting to see if that goes through. It's been rejected twice so far, since I was using non-zero AGI amount.

    Thanks!



    more...

    pictures point blank indonesia lucu. foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis. point blank lucu abis.
  • point blank lucu abis. point blank lucu abis.


  • Stan09
    07-16 08:56 PM
    It's complicated. An employer cannot ask you to repay any of the Training Fee ($1500 or $750 if under 25 employees). You cannot pay any of the rest of the costs if paying those costs brings your salary below the "prevailing wage" or "actual wage" for the position.

    As regards whether a reimbursement agreement is enforceable - it depends on state law.
    By "Training" did you mean "Filing"?
    Otherwise it does not make any sense.




    dresses point blank indonesia lucu. foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu banget; point blank lucu banget. patch point blank thailand
  • point blank lucu banget; point blank lucu banget. patch point blank thailand


  • Desertfox
    10-30 08:51 PM
    My lawyer confirmed that we can apply for renewal 6 months prior to expiration date.



    more...

    makeup point blank indonesia lucu. foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu sule Sule
  • point blank lucu sule Sule


  • stxvr
    07-20 03:44 AM
    From the website http://www.immigration-law.com/Canada.html we can see that there are only 140000 GCs are given for employment. Also as per the current prediction on the same page shows that there will be 750000 new applications will be added in to system because of this recent events. Now follwing are some facts what I can see from these details:

    1. As only 140000 visas can be givens per year. USCIS OR DOS can not cross this limit.
    2. There is also per country limit. (I don't know what is the exact % for per country - think 10 -20 %)
    3. If you count 20 % then for India the figure per year is 28000.
    4 Now imagine how many years it will take to cover up the number like 750000.

    My analysis:
    -Based on these details you can predict that there is going to be more than 10 years to clear this thing. (except some new law passes).
    - Some may get GC after 10 years of filing A485.
    - For atleast 10 years PD remains Unavailable.

    What do you say on this?




    girlfriend point blank lucu sule info foto foto point blank lucu. Sule Naruto | Point Blank Lucu
  • Sule Naruto | Point Blank Lucu


  • willigetagc
    09-06 01:13 PM
    I finally got my AP, 15 days after my EAD (100 days total) . I was happy to open the packet, until this......

    THEY SENT ME MY AP WITH SOMEONE ELSE'S PICTURE!!!!!!!

    Everything else is Correct (address, DOB, A# etc...)

    GURUS, please advise what should I do...... I am so pissed!!!!! Thankfully my EAD has the correct pic.... I had done an E-file....June 7th and my previous AP expires Sept 20

    Awww, come on!!! stop cribbing. Here check out this link for some help. :D
    http://www.plasticsurgery.org/




    hairstyles point blank indonesia lucu. foto foto point blank lucu. poto point blank lucu. poto point blank lucu. foto
  • poto point blank lucu. poto point blank lucu. foto


  • immi_enthu
    08-28 10:40 AM
    That is correct. You do not get to sign the 140 as it is has to be applied by the employer. You however, have to sign your approved Labor which will be attached to the 140 application.

    kaisersose, is it mandatory for the beneficiary to sign the approved labor before attaching it to the I140 application ?




    hemya
    12-20 10:57 PM
    My wife is applying for graduate school and they asked for her Alien registration Number. Should she give the one on her 485?

    She is presently on H-4




    franklin
    06-15 12:33 AM
    Hi

    Can I file for the I-485 before july 1st 2007?

    I doing my medical exam next week on the 20th, that's the earliest i could get in MA.
    However i'm going to do my x-ray tomorrow, because i always test positive after the TB test, but x-ray negative. Does it hurt to do the x-ray earlier that the actual TB test (PPD)? my doctor said it does not hurt and he will accept it. Does any one know if there going to be a problem with that ?

    thanks for your help.

    Not if your priority date became current in the July bulletin, no

    It doesn't hurt to get the medical out of the way at all - its valid (from what I've read here) for 1 year. I did mine last month before my PD became current on June 1st



    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Post a Comment